ABOUT US
NEWS
OUR DOGS
LITTERS
GELLERY
FOR SALE
LINKS
GUESTBOOK
CONTACT
 
 
 
 







Updated: 29.07.2015




View My Stats

Copyright© 2011-2015




 
CAYENNA BLACK IRON WARRIOR

 

Results :



22.07.2007 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
" IX DOBERMANN CUP NOVI SAD 2007
in class 3 - 6 months VP-2
judge:Natalia Fokht ( RU )
29.09.2007 on national show in Surcin in class 3 - 6 months VP-1
judge:Nenad Maric (SRB)
10.11.2007 on Doberman Specialty Show
II Balkan Sieger in Kragujevac
in class 6 - 9 months VP-4
judge:Erika Szokol (HU)
25.05.2008 on International show in Subotica in youth class EX 1YOUTH WINNER CLASS,JBOB
BEST YOUNG DOG judge : Petko Csaba (HU)
31.05.2008 on national show in Tuzla (BIH) in youth class EX 1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS,JBOB
BEST YOUNG DOG
judge: Mirsad Sabanovic (BIH)
07.06.2008 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
in Banja Luka (BIH)
in youth class EX 1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS,YOUTH
DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER
judge: M. Sabanovic (BIH)
08.06.2008 on International show in Indjija in youth class EX 1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS
judge: Tibor Gere (SRB)
15.06.2008 on International show in Sabac in youth class EX 1YOUTH WINNER CLASS,JBOB
BEST YOUNG DOG
judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova ( SK )
27.07.2008 on national show in Irig in intermedia class EX 1,CAC , BEST OF BREED
judge: Bogoljub Novakovic ( BIH )
16.08.2008 on national show in Velika Greda in youth class EX 1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS,BOS
judge: Reza Milos ( SRB )
23.08.2008 on International show in Uzice in intermedia class EX 1,CAC , CACIB,BOS
judge: Mark Van Den Meutter ( BE )
20.09.2008 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
" X DOBERMANN CUP NOVI SAD 2008
in youth class EX 1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS,YOUTH
DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER
judge:Antonio di Lorenzo (IT)
04.10.2008 on EURODOGSHOW 2008
in Budapest in Hungary
in youth class EX - 3 place
judge:Istvan Csepai ( HU )
25.10.2008 on Doberman Specialty Show
"III Balkan Sieger" in Kragujevac
in intermedia class EX1,CAC,VICE BALKAN SIEGER
judge: Allan Christiansen and Merete Delgard (DK)
29.11.2008 on International show in Zagreb (CRO) in intermedia class EX1,CAC,R.CACIB
judge : Stefan Stefik (SK)
16.05.2009 on International show in Indjija in open class EX1,CAC,R.CACIB
judge : Milan Dosen (SRB)
31.05.2009 on national show in Kula in open class EX1,CAC,BEST OF BREED
judge : Vladimir Zizakov (SRB)
06.06.2009 on national show in Kikinda in open class EX1,CAC
judge : Tibor Gere (SRB)
13.06.2009 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
" VI DOBERMANN CUP WINNER " in (BIH)
in open class EX-1, DOBERMANN CUP WINNER
judge: Rudi Killmayer (D)
14.06.2009 on International show in Sabac in open class EX1,CAC, CACIB , BOB
judge : Nebojsa Kostic (SRB)
26.07.2009 on International show in Irig in open class EX1,CAC,R.CACIB
judge: JadrankaS.Selimovic (CRO)
04-06.09.2009 on IDC 2009 - Seregelyes, Hungary in champion class EX-4 place judge :E. Szokol , P.Pezzano,
T.Becht, H.Wiblishauser, J.M.Bulo, H.Redtenbacher
13.09.2009 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
" IV BIH DOBERMANN SIEGER"(BIH)
in champion class EX 1,CAC,DOBERMANN CLUB SIEGER,BOB,BOG-2 judge: Ivo Eles (CRO)
19.09.2009 on national show in Vukovar (CRO) in champion class EX 1,CAC,
judge:Catalin Margineanu (RO)
20.09.2009 on International show in Osijek (CRO) in champion class EX 1,CAC,CACIB
judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova ( SK )
26.09.2009 on International show in Novi Sad (SRB) in champion class EX 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG-2
judge:Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
27.09.2009 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
" XI DOBERMANN CUP" in Novi Sad (SRB)
in champion class EX 1,CAC, DOBERMANN CUP WINNER
judge:Anna Tits (RU)
10.10.2009 on World Dog Show in Bratislava in Slovakia
in champion class EX 2,RCAC,Vice World CH.Class Winner
judge:Catalin Luis M.C (PT)
18.10.2009 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
"HDK YEARWINNER"in Szentendrei in ( HU )
in champion class:EX- 1,CAC,HDK CLUB WINNER
judge: Florindo Coppo (IT)
18.04.2010 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
"Doberman Club Serbia"in Backa Palanka (SRB )
in champion class: EX- 1 ,CAC, VICE CLUB WINNER
judge: Erika Szokol(HU)
25.04.2010 Specialty Show for FCI I and FCI II group
"V DOBERMANN SIEGER BIH"in Bjeljina (BIH )
in champion class:EX- 1 ,CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS
judge: Dejan Malbasa (Altobello)
22.05.2010 on Doberman Speciality Club Show
"Car Konstantin"in Nis (SRB )
in champion class: EX- 2 ,RCAC
judge:P.Pezzano ( IT )
03.07.2010 on Doberman Specialty Club Show
in Ruma (SRB )
in working class: EX- 1, CAC,VICE CLUB WINNER
judge:Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
25.07.2010 on International dog show in Irig (SRB ) in working class: EX-1, CAC ,CACIB, BOB
judge:Srecko Kukic (CRO)
04-05.09.2010 on IDC 2010 - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia in champion class: EX-4 place judge: Norbert Daube (D)
H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano,K.P.Reisinger
G.Ridarcikova, H.Redtenbacher
26.09.2010 on"XII Doberman Specialty Cup Show" 2010
in Novi Sad (SRB )
in champion class: EX- 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER
judge: Melchior Schlechter Marie-Josee (LUX)
30.09-03.10.2010 on EUROPEAN DOGSHOW 2010
in Celje in Slovenia
in champion class EX -1,CAC,CACIB,BOS ,
EUROPEAN WINNER 2010

judge: Ole Staunskajer (DK)



Health :
HD - B
Elbows - 0
PHTVL/PHPV-free


Champions :
YOUTH CHAMPION OF SERBIA
CHAMPION OF SERBIA
CHAMPION OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
CHAMPION OF CROATIA
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Candidate for Champion of Hungary
Candidate for Champion of Slovenia
EUROPEAN CHAMPION


Titles :
YOUTH SERBIAN DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER 2008
YOUTH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER 2008
VIZE BALKAN SIEGER 2008
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER 2009
"IV BIH DOBERMANN CLUB SIEGER 2009"- DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER
"XI DOBERMANN CUP NOVI SAD 2009"- DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER
"HDK YEARWINNER 2009"-CLUB WINNER
"DOBERMAN CLUB SERBIA" 2010- VICE CLUB WINNER
"V BIH DOBERMANN CLUB SIEGER 2010"- DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER
"DOBERMANN SPECIALITY CLUB SHOW RUMA- 2010"- VICE CLUB WINNER
"XII DOBERMANN CUP NOVI SAD 2010"- DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER
"EUROPEAN DOGSHOW 2010" - EUROPEAN WINNER 2010


Work:
IPO-1







Cayenna in ring on Dobermann Cup Show in Banja Luka   Cayenna  on Dobermann Cup Show in Banja Luka   Laslo Salov  kennel "Od Telepa" me and judge Mr.Mirsad Sabanovic and Cayenna like YOUTH DOBERMAN CLUB WINNER  
13,5 months 
 
13,5 months 
 
13,5 months
 
14 months old
    Cayenna in ring on CACIB Uzice
15 months old
 
15,5 months 
 
16 months old
Cayenna on "X DOBERMAN CUP" like Young Doberman Club Winner   Cayenna on "X DOBERMAN CUP" like Young Doberman Club Winner   Cayenna on Balkan Sieger
 17 months 
 
17 months 
 
18 months old
   
2 years old
 
 2 years old
 
2 years 
     
  bite work
 
  bite work
 
  bite work
 
 bite work
     
2,5 years 
 
 2,5 yeras 
 
 2,5 years 
 
2,5 years 

  Cayenna on IDC 2009   Cayenna on IDC 2009
in final IDC 2009
 
in final IDC 2009
 
in final IDC 2009

Cayenna on "XI Doberman Cup" in Novi Sad 2009-Club Winner
on "XI Doberman Cup" 

 
II D.Cup B.Palanka"
 
II D.Cup B.Palanka"







Fedor Del Nasi
IDC

AIADJgSgIDC´03,IDCSg`05
JgClubsieger-HU.D.Club
J.HR.Club Sg,Balkan Winer
IPO-1 ZTP V1-B HD-A
PHTVL/PHPV - Free
Best progeny group IDC2009
Baron Nike Renewal IDC 7CACIB,IPO1,HDA,18CAC,
15BOB CHINT ,YUG&
HU.CLUB EUROSG .CW,
SCHH-I,HD-A
Prinz V. Norden Stamm
Quinn Del Nobili Nati
Kastra V Nordem Stamm
Borana Sawages
Graff Festus V Neerlands Stam
Heidy Royal Bell
Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko
CH UA UKU,RUS,BOLG,BOB
HD-frei,SchH-1 ZTP
Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai
Ugor di Villa Conte
Indira v.d. Rauberhohle
Ak Yar Andromeda
Larson v. Frankenland
Ak-Yar Shagrelli
Gama & Black Iron Warrior

11 PRM,12 CAC,2BOB
,BOG,JBIS,JRBIS
,Balkan SgSG-5
IPO - 1, HD -A ,ED -0
CHJSCG ,CHJMAC ,CHJBIH,CHSRB
in
YCH SRB,CH SRB,CH BIH
CH CRO,INTCH
Bond
4PRM‚11CAC‚2R.CAC
CACIB‚3R.CACIB‚4BOB
IPO-1, CHJSCG, CHSCG,CHBIH
Baron Nike Renewal 7CACIB,IPO1,HDA,18CAC,
15BOB CHINT ,YUG&
HU.CLUB EUROSG .CW,
SCHH-I,HD-A
Prinz V. Norden Stamm
Borana Sawages
Citra
PRM, 2CAC
Escort The Best Line
Dona
Tonya The Best Line
3PRM, JCHSCG
Baron Nike Renewal 7CACIB,IPO1,HDA,18CAC,
15BOB CHINT ,YUG&
HU.CLUB EUROSG .CW,
SCHH-I,HD-A
Prinz V. Norden Stamm
Borana Sawages
Ira Ginga House
3PRM, CHJYU, CAC
Escobar Casa di Oz
Ginga Sawages