ABOUT US
NEWS
OUR DOGS
LITTERS
GELLERY
FOR SALE
LINKS
GUESTBOOK
CONTACT
 
 
 
 







Updated: 29.07.2015




View My Stats

Copyright© 2011-2015




 
LITTER " G "





    
          MASS BEST OF SEA
& 
JUKKY BLACK IRON WARRIOR

 


father :
MASS BEST OF SEA

WDS Budapest 2013 open class EX-4
AIAD TROFEO TRIVENETO 2013 open class EX-2,RCAC
judge :A.Polifrone
VIII Dobermann Cup Winner-EX-1,CAC,Club Winner
judge : Karl Reisinger
Speciality Show Djakovo (CRO) FCI II group
open class EX-1,CAC,Club Winner
judeg :Erika Szokol
TROFEO CALIANDRO 2011
Youyh class-MB, judeg :P.PEZZANO
Speciality Dobermann Show Djakovo,open class
EX-1,CAC.judge : Erika Szokol
TROFEO TRIVENETO 2011 Interm. class -EX-3
judge : J.M.BulO
Slovenian Dobermann Show 2011
Intermedia clkass EX-1,CAC
Croatian Club Show EX-2,RCAC
Speciality Club Show Zagreb(CRO)
Youth class4.place judge:H.Wiblishauser
DNA,HD-A(HD-B Germany) ,BH,ZTP V1A(best ZTP)
DCM negativ,VWD clear
National breeding license
5BOB,BIS3,3CACIB,RCACIB ,BOG-3
2xClub Winner






















mother:
JUKKY BLACK IRON WARRIOR

*Doberman Specialty Club Show"Doberman Club Serbia"
in class 3-6 months : VP-2, VICE BABY CLUB WINNER
judge:Erika Szokol (HU)
* Specialty Show for FCI I and FCI II group
"V DOBERMANN SIEGER BIH"in Bjeljina (BIH )
in class 3-6 months: VP-1, BABY CLUB WINNER
judge: Dejan Malbasa (Altobello)
* Doberman Speciality Club Show"Car Konstantin"in Nis (SRB )
in class 3-6 months : VP-1, BABY CLUB WINNER
judge:P.Pezzano ( IT )
*Doberman Specialty Club Show in Ruma (SRB )
in class 3-6 months : VP-1, BABY CLUB WINNER
judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
*International dog show in Irig (SRB )
in class 6-9 months :VP-1 judge: Srecko Kukic (CRO)
* IDC 2010 - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia
in 6-9 months: VP-6 place
judge:Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
*"XII Doberman Specialty Cup Show"2010 in Novi Sad (SRB )
in class 6-9 months: VP-1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER
judge: Melchior Schlechter Marie-Josee (LUX)
* EUROPEAN DOGSHOW 2010
in Celje in Slovenia in class 6-9 months:VP-1
EUROPEAN PUPPY WINNER 2010,
PUPPY BEST OF BREED

judge:Karl Reisinger (A)
* 2nd SERBIAN WINNER SHOW - Serbian National Championship
in youth class:EX-1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS,
YOUTH SERBIAN CLUB WINNER 2011
judge:Dusan Travnikar (SLO)
*Doberman Speciality Club Show"Car Konstantin"in Nis (SRB )
were held 8 specialized dog shows ( DOBERMAN KUP CAR KONSTANTIN,KALCA KUP, NAISSA KUP,
MEDIANA MOLOS KUP,SOUTH WIN TERIER SHOW ,
ROTTWEILER BALKANSIEGER, GERMAN SHEPARD SHOW)
in youth class : EX-1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS -
YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2011
BEST YOUTH DOG on SHOW and
JUNIOR RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
(from all youth dogs from all 8 specializated club shows)
judge: Martin Gschwindl(A) ,Stefan Stefik (SK)
* "BALKANIKA DOBERMANN SPECIALTY NIGHT SHOW"
in youth class: SG-1,YOUTH WINNER CLASS,
YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2011
judge: Helmut Redtenbacher (SA)
*on IDC 2011 - Fehérvárcsurgó - Hungary
in intermedia class: EX judge: Erika Szokol (HU)
*"XIII Doberman Specialty Cup Show"2011 in Novi Sad (SRB )
in intermedia class: EX-1,CAC judge: Teresa Maite-Gonzalbo (ESP)
*III SERBIAN WINNER SHOW - 2nd Serbian National Championship in Markovac (SRB)
in open class: EX-1,CAC,VIZE CLUB WINNER
judge: Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko
*national dog show in Sremska Mitrovica (SRB )
in open class :EX-1,CAC
*IV BALKAN SIEGER show 2012 in Kragujevac (SRB )
in open class :EX-1,CAC,OPEN CLASS WINNER
judge :Evgeny Rozenberg (RU)
HD-


 




FEMALES :

GABRIELLA GABY TEJAT POSTERIOR- sold in Sweden

GRETA GLADYS TEJAT POSTERIOR- sold Sweden

GINGER GITHA TEJAT POSTERIOR-sold Sweden

GOLDEN GAETANA TEJAT POSTERIOR -sold

GEISHA GITANA TEJAT POSTERIOR -FOR SALE




MALES:


GALLAGHER GALEN TEJAT POSTERIOR-(sold Norway)

GINO GAMBINO TEJAT POSTERIOR -FOR SALE

GOFFREDO GAETANO TEJAT POSTERIOR -sold in Norway

GRIFFIN GOMER TEJAT POSTERIOR - sold

GREAT GANESH TEJAT POSTERIOR -sold in Danmark

GIANCARLO GIO TEJAT POSTERIOR - FOR SALE



On 16 june whelped 11 puppies:
6- black males
5- black females


Mass Best of Sea

Elvis Best of Sea
CHCRO,CHBIH,JCHBIH,HD-A
IPO-1,4 youth winnwe class,
3RCAC,7CAC, 4RCACIB
CACIB,2BOB,BIS FCI II group

Eko Royal Bell
IDC Jugend Sieger 2002,Europa Jugend
Sieger2002,AIAD Jugend Sieger 2002,CHJCRO,CHCRO,Croatian Club CH 2004,INTCH,HD-A,ZTPV1A,VPG1,
PHTVL/PHPV,Cardio free,Wobler free
Nitro Del Rio Bianco
Zara Royal Bell
Sarita
HD-A
Gringo V. Julius Galle
Hani
Gaya Best of Sea
3xYouth winner class,Junior BOB
4BOB,4CAC,2RCACIB ,HD-A
Croatian Club Championship -RCAC
Urbano del Diamante Nero
Vice World winner'06,AIAD CH '2005/06
Vice Sieger AIAD '05,IDCJ.Sieger'04,ZTP
HD-A PHTVL/PHPV, IPO1
Master Max of Djarmati
Eko Royal Bell
Gwendy of Blackmagic Land
EDTW Show '05 SG-4-Dr.P.Pezzano
3Youth class winn,5CAC,3CACIB,2BOB
3RCACIB,CHJCRO,CHCRO,HD-A,IPO1
Astrid V.H. Blauwhof
Ela Esmeralda Sawages
Jukky Black Iron Warrior
Zordan Zewi Del Citone
FCI WW, BOB Stockholm/SE 2008
AIAD Sg 2008,TP.Caliandro Winn'09
IDC Sg 2007,SWECH,IT CH
AIAD J.Sg,Mont.Spoleto2005
Class Win, Special Dob.Show,
Padova 2007,Class Winn,
Triveneto Trophy 2008
HD-A, vWD-clear, PHTVL/PHPV-Katarakt-PRA-free, Cardio-freeBH, IPO III, ZTP V1a
Gino Gomez Del Citone
IDC-DV-World Winner, , ZTP 1a, AD, SchH III, HD-A, angekört IA
Astor del Citone
Arielle d'Amour del Citone
Giada Di Villa Conte
ZTP V1a, SchH I, HD-A
Nitro del Rio Bianco
Petra di Villa Conte
Cayenna Black Iron Warrior
EUROPEAN WINNER 2010
YCH SRB,CH SRB,CH BIH,CH CRO,
INTCH ,Vice World CH class Winner
IDC' 09-CH.class EX4 place
IDC '10 -CH class EX-4 place
2x Youth Club Winner
8x Club Sieger,2x V.Club Sieger,
3xJBOB, 20 x CAC, 7x CACIB, 3xRCACIB ,7x BOB, 2x BOG-2,
2x BOS IPO-1 ,HD-B,Elbows -0,
PHPTVL/PHPV-free,
Cardio-free,EKG
Fedor Del Nasi IDC
AIADJgSgIDC´03,IDCSg`05Jsg-HDK
J.HR.Club Sg,Balkan Winer
IPO-1 ZTP V1-B HD-APHTVL/PHPV - Free,Best progeny group IDC2009
Baron Nike Renewal IDC
Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko
Gama
11 PRM,12 CAC,2BOB,BOG,JBIS,JRBIS
,Balkan SgSG-5IPO - 1, HD -A ,ED -0
CHJSCG ,CHJMAC ,CHJBIH,CHSRB
Bond
Tonya The Best Line